Konečné výsledky ČPV 2010 | - |
C2 mládež |
Celkové výsledky |
Otava |
Sázava |
Svratka |
Blanice |
Úhlava |
Teplá |
Střela |
Hamerský potok |
K1 muži | K1 ženy | C1 muži | C2 dospělí | K1 hoši | K1 dívky | C2 mládež |
Oddíly mládež | Oddíly dospělí |
Poř. | Jméno závodníka | Oddíl | Kód | Otava | Sázava | Svratka | Blanice | Úhlava | Teplá | Střela | Hamerák | Celkem | ||||||||
Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Body | ||||
1. | Ondřej Hátle Pavla Bínová |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | 1 | 99 | 1 | 99 | - | - | 1 | 99 | 2 | 98 | 1 | 99 | 1 | 99 | 3 | 97 | 495 |
2. | Daniel Fait Daniel Svoboda |
Sportovní klub Kotva Plzeň | 1-092 | 2 | 98 | - | - | 1 | 99 | 3 | 97 | 4 | 96 | - | - | 4 | 96 | 4 | 96 | 486 |
3. | Antonín Hlaváček Tomáš Potůček |
TJ Union Plzeň | 1-046 | - | - | 4 | 96 | - | - | 4 | 96 | 3 | 97 | 4 | 96 | 3 | 97 | 5 | 95 | 482 |
4. | Tomáš Moureček Ilona Čechurová |
Sportovní klub Kotva Plzeň | 1-092 | 3 | 97 | - | - | 4 | 96 | 6 | 94 | 5 | 95 | 5 | 95 | 6 | 94 | 6 | 94 | 477 |
5. | Lenka Kučerová Nikola Fejfarová |
TJ Union Plzeň | 1-046 | - | - | 3 | 97 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 99 | - | - | 2 | 98 | 1 | 99 | 393 |
6. | Ondřej Mareček Phillip Ridgill |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 98 | 5 | 95 | - | - | 193 |
7. | Ema Přikrylová Matěj Přikryl |
Oddíl Racek DDM Brno | 1-071 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 97 | 7 | 93 | - | - | 190 |
8. | Adriana Ježková Anna Spilková |
Sportovní klub Kotva Plzeň | 1-092 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 97 | 9 | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 |
9. | Štěpán Hořejší Jan Mareček |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 93 | 8 | 92 | - | - | 185 |
10. | Jiří Dík Aneta Králová-Lesná |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 92 | 10 | 90 | - | - | 182 |
11. | Tereza Gareisová Vojta Baštýř |
TJ Union Plzeň | 1-046 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 91 | 11 | 89 | - | - | 180 |
12. | Jack Vachata Jan Strnad |
Čtyřka Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 89 | 12 | 88 | - | - | 177 | |
13.-16. | David Hladík Jan Volavka |
Čtyřka Praha | - | - | 2 | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 98 | |
13.-16. | Adam Polák Jan Hruška ml. |
Sportovní klub Kotva Plzeň | 1-092 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 98 |
13.-16. | Štěpánka Jedličková Nikola Fejfarová |
TJ Union Plzeň | 1-046 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 98 |
13.-16. | Čechmánek Vojtěch Neumann |
Oddíl Racek DDM Brno | 1-071 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 98 | 98 |
17.-18. | Jakub Vencel Zdeněk Musil |
Čtyřka Praha | - | - | 5 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 95 | |
17.-18. | Kateřina Šedivá Kryštof Beneš |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 95 |
19.-21. | Michal Liska Aneta Lesná |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | 6 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 94 |
19.-21. | Karolína Kučerová Karolína Šilhavá |
Modrý vlnky | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 94 | |
19.-21. | David Fait Daniel Fait |
Sportovní klub Kotva Plzeň | 1-092 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 94 | - | - | - | - | 94 |
22.-24. | Jiří Dík Štěpán Hořejší |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | 7 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 93 |
22.-24. | Dominik Zimmer Vojta Baštýř |
TJ Union Plzeň | 1-046 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 93 |
22.-24. | Ondřej Zeman Urban |
Šán Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 93 | 93 | |
25.-27. | Kateřina Šedivá Philip Ridgil |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | 8 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 92 |
25.-27. | Jakub Vencel Jan Volavka |
Čtyřka Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 92 | |
25.-27. | Bichlová Vošahlíková |
KSK Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 92 | 92 | |
28.-30. | Vít Říha Kryštof Beneš |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | 9 | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 91 |
28.-30. | Barbora Endrštová Jarmila Opatrná |
Šlápoty Osek | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 91 | - | - | 91 | |
28.-30. | Schreierová Staňková |
KSK Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 91 | 91 | |
31.-33. | David Petrásek Mikuláš Holý |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | 10 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 |
31.-33. | Václav Šlapák David Hladík |
Čtyřka Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 | |
31.-33. | David Milec Oldřich Milec |
Čtyřka Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 | |
34. | Adam Šmehlík Oldřich Milec |
Čtyřka Praha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 87 | - | - | 87 | |
35. | Albert Weber Bartoloměj Pecháček |
Sportovní klub Kotva Plzeň | 1-092 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 86 | - | - | 86 |