- 80 15.06.2024 sobota, Vysokomýtský sjezd, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
15.06.2024 - 15.06.2024, SKK Vysoké Mýto
on-line přihlašování od 07.06.2024 14:10:00 do 12.06.2024 08:00:59
Kategorie C1M | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1M | Šilar Jakub | 1987 | VM | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064033 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
C1M | Kotrba Matěj | 2007 | DS | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064036 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
C1M | Vosmek Jáchym | 2007 | DS | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064039 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
C1M | Baťa Václav | 2009 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057162 | 80 so | 07.06.24 18:36:38 | |
C1M | Hovorka Dominik | 2009 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057154 | 80 so | 07.06.24 18:36:38 | |
C1M | Hrstka Jaromír | 2007 | DS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057117 | 80 so | 07.06.24 18:36:38 | |
C1M | Černý Matyáš | 2008 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057152 | 80 so | 07.06.24 18:36:38 | |
C1M | Janko Jonáš | 2011 | ZS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064004 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
C1M | Gomboš Miroslav | 2009 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060006 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | |
C1M | Kuděj Jan | 2011 | ZS | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060090 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | |
C1M | Stolín Antonín | 2008 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060059 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | |
C1M | Jiroušek Milan | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064003 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | ||
celkem C1M: 12 | |||||||||
Kategorie C1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1Ž | Marková Kristýna | 2009 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057169 | 80 so | 10.06.24 18:40:58 | |
C1Ž | Čapská Valerie | 2011 | ZS | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057158 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:14:42 | |
celkem C1Ž: 2 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C2M | Suchánek Daniel Jílek Jan | 1993 1993 | MT | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064021 064038 | 80 so | 10.06.24 18:35:54 | ||
C2M | Stolín Antonín Portych Matyáš | 2008 2008 | 3 | Loko Trutnov Loko Trutnov | 060059 060099 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | ||
C2M | Lokvencová Anežka Janko Jonáš | 2011 2011 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064009 064004 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |||
C2M | Střasák Filip Jiroušek Milan | 2010 2011 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064059 064003 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |||
celkem C2M: 4 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1M | Syrový Filip | 2007 | DS | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064026 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
K1M | Sedlák Václav | 2007 | DS | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064058 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
K1M | Marek Lukáš | 1980 | VM | 2 | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053001 | 80 so | 10.06.24 18:07:18 | |
K1M | Jetmar Ondřej | 2010 | ZS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064006 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
K1M | Voříšek Václav | 2008 | DM | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064041 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |
K1M | Slavík Vojtěch | 2012 | ZM | 3 | TJ Semily | 059009 | 80 so | 07.06.24 20:14:10 | |
K1M | Novotný Jaroslav | 2010 | ZS | 3 | TJ Semily | 059058 | 80 so | 07.06.24 20:14:10 | |
K1M | Mrůzek Šimon | 2011 | ZS | 3 | TJ Semily | 059055 | 80 so | 07.06.24 20:14:10 | |
K1M | Zuna Jáchym | 2010 | ZS | 3 | TJ Semily | 059051 | 80 so | 07.06.24 20:14:10 | |
K1M | Jarolímek Otto | 1961 | VS | 3 | TJ Turnov | 062006 | 80 so | 10.06.24 12:21:00 | |
K1M | Kuděj Jan | 2011 | ZS | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060090 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | |
K1M | Portych Matyáš | 2008 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060099 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | |
K1M | Konvalinka Ondřej | 2007 | DS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057028 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:14:42 | |
K1M | Konvalinka Štěpán | 2009 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057027 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:14:42 | |
K1M | Stehno Maxmilián | 2010 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057124 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:14:42 | |
K1M | Král Jiří | 2012 | ZM | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064002 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | ||
K1M | Zrzavý Jakub | 2005 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064056 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | |||
K1M | Nývlt David | 2012 | ZM | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064049 | 80 so | 07.06.24 19:09:00 | ||
K1M | Marek Vojtěch | 2013 | ZM | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053022 | 80 so | 10.06.24 18:07:18 | ||
K1M | Portych Ondřej | 2011 | ZS | Loko Trutnov | 060100 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | ||
K1M | Vídeňský Antonín | 2008 | DM | Loko Trutnov | 060016 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | ||
K1M | Florián Michal | 2011 | ZS | Loko Trutnov | 060094 | 80 so | 11.06.24 07:03:52 | ||
K1M | Válek Jiří | 1981 | VM | TJ Turnov | 062025 | 80 so | 11.06.24 08:11:44 | ||
celkem K1M: 23 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1Ž | Marková Kristýna | 2009 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057169 | 80 so | 10.06.24 18:40:58 | |
celkem K1Ž: 1 | |||||||||
počty C1M: 12 C1Ž: 2 C2M: 4 K1M: 23 K1Ž: 1 celkem: 42 |