- 81 15.06.2024 sobota, Vysokomýtský slalom, startovné: mládež 150,- dospělí 150,-
- 82 16.06.2024 neděle, Vysokomýtský slalom, startovné: mládež 150,- dospělí 150,-
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024, SKK Vysoké Mýto
on-line přihlašování od 07.06.2024 14:10:00 do 12.06.2024 10:00:59
Kategorie C1M | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1M | Zuna Vilém | 2007 | DS | 2 | TJ Semily | 059052 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | |
C1M | Šilar Jakub | 1987 | VM | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064033 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
C1M | Mrůzek Šimon | 2011 | ZS | 3+ | TJ Semily | 059055 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | |
C1M | Kuděj Jan | 2011 | ZS | 3+ | Loko Trutnov | 060090 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C1M | Moštěk Ondřej | 1982 | VM | 3+ | Loko Trutnov | 060042 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C1M | Stolín Antonín | 2008 | DM | 3+ | Loko Trutnov | 060059 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C1M | Zuna Jáchym | 2010 | ZS | 3 | TJ Semily | 059051 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | |
C1M | Špaček Jiří | 1974 | V | 3 | Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 008005 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 07:46:18 | |
C1M | Hanuš Tomáš | 2005 | 3 | SK Třebechovice | 061011 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:00:27 | ||
C1M | Baťa Václav | 2009 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057162 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | |
C1M | Černý Matyáš | 2008 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057152 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | |
C1M | Hovorka Dominik | 2009 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057154 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | |
C1M | Hrstka Jaromír | 2007 | DS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057117 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | |
C1M | Kejklíček Tomáš | 1980 | VM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057069 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
C1M | Stehno Maxmilián | 2010 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057124 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
C1M | Votava Michal | 2010 | ZS | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009176 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
C1M | Gomboš Miroslav | 2009 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060006 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C1M | Míl Pavel | 1967 | VS | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060038 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C1M | Portych Matyáš | 2008 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060099 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C1M | Vídeňský Antonín | 2008 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060016 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C1M | Kotrba Matěj | 2007 | DS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064036 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
C1M | Vosmek Jáchym | 2007 | DS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064039 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
C1M | Slavík Vojtěch | 2012 | ZM | TJ Semily | 059009 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | ||
C1M | Čapek Ondřej | 2012 | ZM | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043025 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | ||
C1M | Hovorka Matouš | 2009 | DM | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043024 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | ||
C1M | Merenus Matouš | 2015 | PZ | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043010 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | ||
C1M | Trnka Tobiáš | 2011 | ZS | Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 070030 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 17:04:50 | ||
C1M | Makán Jiří | 2015 | PZ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057178 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
C1M | Peška Václav | 2012 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057163 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
C1M | Štancl Maxim | 2014 | PZ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057174 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
C1M | Vorel Filip | 2013 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057141 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
C1M | Perný Jakub Sami | 2012 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009202 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
C1M | Špaček Matyáš | 2014 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009177 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
C1M | Hradecký Daniel | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009179 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
C1M | Vávra Jiří | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009187 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
C1M | Janko Jonáš | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064004 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C1M | Jetmar Ondřej | 2010 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064006 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C1M | Jiroušek Milan | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064003 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C1M | Střasák Filip | 2010 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064059 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
celkem C1M: 39 | |||||||||
Kategorie C1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1Ž | Marková Kristýna | 2009 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057169 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 22:33:02 | |
C1Ž | Bačáková Radka | 1983 | VM | 3+ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009101 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
C1Ž | Stárková Anna | 2011 | ZS | 3 | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043028 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | |
C1Ž | Čapská Valerie | 2011 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057158 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
C1Ž | Merenusová Barbora | 1984 | VM | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043214 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | ||
C1Ž | Kejklíčková Nela | 2012 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057168 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
C1Ž | Vašinová Magdalena | 2013 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057173 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
C1Ž | Votavová Anežka | 2012 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009175 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
C1Ž | Mazúrková Lola | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009171 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
C1Ž | Havlišová Kristína | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009174 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
C1Ž | Jasanská Anna | 2007 | DS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064046 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C1Ž | Lokvencová Anežka | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064009 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
celkem C1Ž: 12 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C2M | Mrůzek Matěj Mrůzek David | 2015 1976 | V | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. TJ DUKLA Praha | 011087 012010 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 19:55:11 | |
C2M | Moštěk Ondřej Moštěk Matěj | 1982 2014 | VM | 2 | Loko Trutnov Loko Trutnov | 060042 060104 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C2M | Janko Jan Šilar Jakub | 1986 1987 | VM | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064005 064033 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
C2M | Suchánek Daniel Jílek Jan | 1993 1993 | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064021 064038 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C2M | Černý Matyáš Hrstka Jaromír | 2008 2007 | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057152 057117 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | ||
C2M | Čapská Valerie Marková Kristýna | 2011 2009 | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057158 057169 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 22:33:02 | ||
C2M | Sedlák Václav Kotrba Matěj | 2007 2007 | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064058 064036 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C2M | Baťa Václav Hovorka Dominik | 2009 2009 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057162 057154 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | |||
C2M | Makán Jiří Štancl Maxim | 2015 2014 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057178 057174 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |||
C2M | Střasák Filip Jiroušek Milan | 2010 2011 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064059 064003 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |||
celkem C2M: 10 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2X | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C2X | Moštěk Ondřej Moštěková Rozálie | 1982 2012 | VM | 2 | Loko Trutnov Loko Trutnov | 060042 060105 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
C2X | Suchánek Daniel Kučerová Veronika | 1993 1999 | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 064021 024093 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C2X | Jarolímek Otto Jarolímková Věra | 1961 1966 | VS | 3 | TJ Turnov TJ Turnov | 062006 062012 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 12:37:44 | |
C2X | Kejklíček Tomáš Kejklíčková Nela | 1980 2012 | VM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057069 057168 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
C2X | Jasanská Anna Jetmar Ondřej | 2007 2010 | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064046 064006 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
C2X | Nováková Andrea Krejza Filip | 1986 1989 | VM | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064008 064010 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
C2X | Lokvencová Anežka Janko Jonáš | 2011 2011 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064009 064004 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |||
C2X | Hladíková Nela Zrzavý Jakub | 2006 2005 | SKK Vysoké Mýto SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064061 064056 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |||
celkem C2X: 8 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1M | Marek Lukáš | 1980 | VM | 2 | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053001 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 18:06:32 | |
K1M | Beránek Tomáš | 2006 | DS | 2 | SK Třebechovice | 061016 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:00:27 | |
K1M | Suchánek Daniel | 1993 | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064021 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
K1M | Mrůzek Šimon | 2011 | ZS | 3+ | TJ Semily | 059055 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | |
K1M | Zuna Jáchym | 2010 | ZS | 3+ | TJ Semily | 059051 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | |
K1M | Měchura Jiří | 1954 | VS | 3+ | SK Třebechovice | 061019 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:00:27 | |
K1M | Pavlík Jiří | 1964 | VS | 3+ | SK Třebechovice | 061021 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:00:27 | |
K1M | Bohatý Oto | 2007 | DS | 3+ | SK Třebechovice | 011088 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:00:27 | |
K1M | Konvalinka Štěpán | 2009 | DM | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057027 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
K1M | Kuděj Jan | 2011 | ZS | 3+ | Loko Trutnov | 060090 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
K1M | Portych Matyáš | 2008 | DM | 3+ | Loko Trutnov | 060099 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
K1M | Jetmar Ondřej | 2010 | ZS | 3+ | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064006 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Kotrba Matěj | 2007 | DS | 3+ | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064036 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Vosmek Jáchym | 2007 | DS | 3+ | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064039 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Slavík Vojtěch | 2012 | ZM | 3 | TJ Semily | 059009 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | |
K1M | Čapek Ondřej | 2012 | ZM | 3 | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043025 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | |
K1M | Hovorka Matouš | 2009 | DM | 3 | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043024 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | |
K1M | Mrkvička Filip | 2011 | ZS | 3 | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 049044 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 00:17:34 | |
K1M | Trnka Tobiáš | 2011 | ZS | 3 | Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 070030 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 17:04:50 | |
K1M | Polívka Karel | 1945 | VS | 3 | Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 055021 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 22:44:01 | |
K1M | Jarolímek Otto | 1961 | VS | 3 | TJ Turnov | 062006 | 81 so 82 ne | střídání lodi s 062007 | 10.06.24 12:37:44 |
K1M | Jarolímek Josef | 1995 | 3 | TJ Turnov | 062007 | 81 so 82 ne | střídání lodi s 062006 | 10.06.24 12:37:44 | |
K1M | Jarolímek David | 2009 | DM | 3 | TJ Turnov | 062042 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 12:37:44 | |
K1M | Jelínek Tomáš | 1975 | V | 3 | Delfín Jablonec | 046077 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 13:40:47 | |
K1M | Hortvík David | 2010 | ZS | 3 | Delfín Jablonec | 046101 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 13:40:47 | |
K1M | Vavřín Jan | 2007 | DS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057137 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | |
K1M | Konvalinka Ondřej | 2007 | DS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057028 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
K1M | Peška Václav | 2012 | ZM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057163 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
K1M | Stehno Maxmilián | 2010 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057124 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
K1M | Válek Jiří | 1981 | VM | 3 | TJ Turnov | 062025 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 08:15:05 | |
K1M | Perný Jakub Sami | 2012 | ZM | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009202 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1M | Hradecký Daniel | 2013 | ZM | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009179 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1M | Vávra Jiří | 2013 | ZM | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009187 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1M | Drdácký Matěj | 2011 | ZS | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009182 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1M | Mach Sebastian | 2008 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060003 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
K1M | Portych Ondřej | 2011 | ZS | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060100 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
K1M | Vídeňský Antonín | 2008 | DM | 3 | Loko Trutnov | 060016 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | |
K1M | Janko Jonáš | 2011 | ZS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064004 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Krejza Filip | 1989 | VM | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064010 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Sedlák Václav | 2007 | DS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064058 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Šilar Jakub | 1987 | VM | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064033 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Voříšek Václav | 2008 | DM | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064041 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1M | Zrzavý Jakub | 2005 | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064056 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
K1M | Císař Filip | 2014 | PZ | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011098 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 19:08:44 | ||
K1M | Micka Albert | 2015 | PZ | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011083 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 19:08:44 | ||
K1M | Gala František | 2015 | PZ | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011099 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 19:08:44 | ||
K1M | Novotný Jaroslav | 2010 | ZS | TJ Semily | 059058 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 20:12:07 | ||
K1M | Merenus Matouš | 2015 | PZ | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043010 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | ||
K1M | Chládek Václav | 1987 | VM | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 049032 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 00:17:34 | ||
K1M | Nový Mikuláš | 2013 | ZM | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 049045 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 00:17:34 | ||
K1M | Šindelář Lukáš | 2011 | ZS | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 049049 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 00:17:34 | ||
K1M | Trnka Vlastimil | 1977 | V | Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 070046 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 17:04:50 | ||
K1M | Pokorný David | 2010 | ZS | TJ Turnov | 062045 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 12:37:44 | ||
K1M | Semecký Denis | 2010 | ZS | TJ Turnov | 062047 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 12:37:44 | ||
K1M | Groncki Tadeáš | 2010 | ZS | Delfín Jablonec | 046123 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 13:40:47 | ||
K1M | Marek Vojtěch | 2013 | ZM | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053022 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 18:06:32 | ||
K1M | Makán Jiří | 2015 | PZ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057178 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
K1M | Štancl Maxim | 2014 | PZ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057174 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
K1M | Vorel Filip | 2013 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057141 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
K1M | Špaček Matyáš | 2014 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009177 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Drdácký Šimon | 2014 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009180 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Balín Oskar | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009203 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Buš Teodor | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009130 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Hradilek Bořivoj | 2014 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009199 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Jančar Jáchym | 2014 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009121 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Matuštík Robert | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009198 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Pavelka Hugo | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009124 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Řehoř Vojtěch | 2014 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009196 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1M | Koblížek Daniel | 2000 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057140 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 19:54:52 | |||
K1M | Mrůzek Matěj | 2015 | PZ | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011087 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 19:55:11 | ||
K1M | Procházka Filip | 2014 | PZ | KK Postřelmov | 185003 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:25:08 | ||
K1M | Rašner Adam | 2016 | PZ | KK Postřelmov | 185010 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:25:08 | ||
K1M | Rašner Eduard | 2013 | ZM | KK Postřelmov | 185185 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:25:08 | ||
K1M | Stašák Lukáš | 2012 | ZM | KK Postřelmov | 185009 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:25:08 | ||
K1M | Florián Michal | 2011 | ZS | Loko Trutnov | 060094 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1M | Klenčík Josef | 2016 | PZ | Loko Trutnov | 060025 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1M | Matěna Jonáš | 2014 | PZ | Loko Trutnov | 060023 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1M | Moštěk Matěj | 2014 | PZ | Loko Trutnov | 060104 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1M | Urban Jakub | 2012 | ZM | Loko Trutnov | 060029 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1M | Jiroušek Milan | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064003 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
K1M | Král Jiří | 2012 | ZM | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064002 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
K1M | Nývlt David | 2012 | ZM | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064049 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
K1M | Střasák Filip | 2010 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064059 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
K1M | Falsgráb Šimon | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064047 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
K1M | Maršík Jakub | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064024 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
celkem K1M: 85 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1Ž | Marková Kristýna | 2009 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057169 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 22:33:02 | |
K1Ž | Bačáková Radka | 1983 | VM | 2 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009101 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1Ž | Bundová Simona | 2004 | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057008 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | ||
K1Ž | Stárková Anna | 2011 | ZS | 3 | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043028 | 81 so 82 ne | 08.06.24 09:20:48 | |
K1Ž | Marková Jitka | 1978 | V | 3 | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053033 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 18:06:32 | |
K1Ž | Kučerová Veronika | 1999 | 3 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024093 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 18:30:13 | ||
K1Ž | Ruszová Jitka | 2013 | ZM | 3 | SK Třebechovice | 061030 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:00:27 | |
K1Ž | Čapská Valerie | 2011 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057158 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
K1Ž | Konvalinková Irena | 1977 | V | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057042 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | |
K1Ž | Votavová Anežka | 2012 | ZM | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009175 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1Ž | Mazúrková Lola | 2013 | ZM | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009171 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1Ž | Havlišová Kristína | 2013 | ZM | 3 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009174 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | |
K1Ž | Holubová Nela | 2007 | DS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064015 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1Ž | Jasanská Anna | 2007 | DS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064046 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | |
K1Ž | Pešková Adéla | 2016 | PZ | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011097 | 81 so 82 ne | 07.06.24 19:08:44 | ||
K1Ž | Šindelářová Beáta | 2009 | DM | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 049048 | 81 so 82 ne | 09.06.24 00:17:34 | ||
K1Ž | Snopeková Anna | 2015 | PZ | SK Třebechovice | 061035 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:00:27 | ||
K1Ž | Vašinová Valerie | 2016 | PZ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057182 | 81 so 82 ne | 10.06.24 20:28:48 | ||
K1Ž | Kejklíčková Nela | 2012 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057168 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
K1Ž | Vašinová Magdalena | 2013 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057173 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 07:16:14 | ||
K1Ž | Slezáková Matylda | 2012 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009195 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1Ž | Jenešová Magdaléna | 2013 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009095 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1Ž | Železná Aneta | 2015 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009193 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1Ž | Lukešová Sára | 2016 | PZ | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009194 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1Ž | Hájková Eliška | 2012 | ZM | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 009200 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 12:04:43 | ||
K1Ž | Kovářová Josefína | 2015 | PZ | Loko Trutnov | 060031 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1Ž | Moštěková Rozálie | 2012 | ZM | Loko Trutnov | 060105 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1Ž | Portychová Anežka | 2015 | PZ | Loko Trutnov | 060020 | 81 so 82 ne | 11.06.24 20:50:57 | ||
K1Ž | Lokvencová Anežka | 2011 | ZS | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064009 | 81 so 82 ne | 12.06.24 09:24:16 | ||
celkem K1Ž: 29 | |||||||||
počty C1M: 39 C1Ž: 12 C2M: 10 C2X: 8 K1M: 85 K1Ž: 29 celkem: 183 |