2. Nominační závod dospělých |
Sportovní
Centrum Račice |
20. a 22.
července 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 muži 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Němec Tomáš |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
|
Havel Daniel |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Horský Ondřej |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Klap Jaroslav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfoff Michal |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Richter Martin |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Souček Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Šrámek Branislav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Štěrba Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavel Kusovský |
MOD |
|
|
|
|
|
Fasner Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ježek Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mládek Jiří |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Němeček Jan |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Matouš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Šváb Filip |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Vágner
Pavel |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 muži 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Dubský Václav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořál Filip |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Homolka Jakub |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Koudelka Petr |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Drahokoupil
Dan |
NYM |
|
|
|
|
|
Plšek Martin |
PRV |
|
|
|
|
|
Halda Jan |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Spálenský
Marek |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Klimek Jan |
TYN |
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš Vojtěch |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Koranda Lukáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Miškovský Radek |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Schindler Roman |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 ženy 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Hrochová Lenka |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
|
Adamová Anna |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Ježová Jana |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Krauzová Marcela |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K2 muži 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Davídek Pavel-Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Andrlík Jan - Adam Jakub |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Havel Daniel - Souček Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Odvárko Michael - Šrámek
Branislav |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Štěrba Jan- Horský Ondřej |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Fasner Tomáš - Němec Tomáš |
USK |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
Ježek Tomáš - Vágner Pavelr |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Mládek Jiří - Němeček Jan |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Tomáš - Pavlík Matouš |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C2 muži 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Dvořál Filip - Radoň Jaroslav |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Egermaier Martin - Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Drahokoupil
Dan - Spálenský Marek |
NYM |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
Antoš
Martin-Bernard Adam |
SHK |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
Klimek Jan - Dubský Václav |
TYN |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Beneš Vojtěch - Schindler Roman |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Koranda Lukáš - Miškovský Radek |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K4 muži 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
Adam Jakub
- Davídek Pavel - Trefil Lukáš - Andrlík Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
Horský
Ondřej - Souček Jan - Havel Daniel - Štěrba jan |
DUP |
DUP |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 muži 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Němec Tomáš |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Jakub |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrlík Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Davídek Pavel |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Havel Daniel |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Horský Ondřej |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Klap Jaroslav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Kusovský Lukáš |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfoff Michal |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Richter Martin |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Souček Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Šrámek Branislav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Štěrba Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Oslík Milan |
CHO |
|
|
|
|
|
Tarkulič
Branko |
CHO |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavel Kusovský |
MOD |
|
|
|
|
|
Fasner Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ježek Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mareš Jakub |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mládek Jiří |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Němeček Jan |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Matouš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Šváb Filip |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Vágner
Pavel |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Zahradník |
ZNO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 muži 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Dubský Václav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořál Filip |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Egermaier Martin |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Homolka Jakub |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Koudelka Petr |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Drahokoupil
Dan |
NYM |
|
|
|
|
|
Plšek Martin |
PRV |
|
|
|
|
|
Halda Jan |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Spálenský
Marek |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš Vojtěch |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Koranda Lukáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Miškovský Radek |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Schindler Roman |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 ženy 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Hrochová Lenka |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
|
Adamová Anna |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Ježová Jana |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Krauzová Marcela |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Kumžáková Karolína |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Šebestová Jana |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Davídková Hana |
NYM |
|
|
|
|
|
Blahová
Jana |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolářová
Kristýna |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
|
Matoušková
Lucie |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
|
Paďourová Zdislava |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K2 muži 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Davídek Pavel-Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Havel Daniel - Souček Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Štěrba Jan- Horský Ondřej |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Tarkulič
Branko - Oslík Milan |
CHO |
CHO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C2 muži 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Polák David
- Polák Petr |
KVS |
KVS |
|
|
|
|
Drahokoupil
Dan - Spálenský Marek |
NYM |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
Antoš
Martin - Bernard Adam |
SHK |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
Beneš Vojtěch - Schindler Roman |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Koranda Lukáš - Miškovský Radek |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K2 ženy 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Adamová Anna - Matoušková Lucie |
DUP |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
Kumžáková Karolína- Krauzová
Marcela |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Kolářová
kristýna - Navrátilová Anna |
SHK |
KVS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K4 ženy 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
Doktorová
Andrea - Matoušková Lucie - Šebestová Jana - Adamová Anna |
SEZ |
SHK |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 muži 200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Němec Tomáš |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
|
Horský Ondřej |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Kusovský Lukáš |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Richter Martin |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Šrámek Branislav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Štěrba Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Oslík Milan |
CHO |
|
|
|
|
|
Tarkulič
Branko |
CHO |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavel Kusovský |
MOD |
|
|
|
|
|
Kraft Jiří |
NYM |
|
|
|
|
|
Fasner Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ježek Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mareš Jakub |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mládek Jiří |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Němeček Jan |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Matouš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Tomáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Šváb Filip |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Vágner
Pavel |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Náprstek Petr |
ZBR |
|
|
|
|
|
Podloucký Martin |
ZBR |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Zahradník |
ZNO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 muži 200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Dubský Václav |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořál Filip |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Egermaier Martin |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Homolka Jakub |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Koudelka Petr |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Drahokoupil
Dan |
NYM |
|
|
|
|
|
Plšek Martin |
PRV |
|
|
|
|
|
Halda Jan |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Spálenský
Marek |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš Vojtěch |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Koranda Lukáš |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Miškovský Radek |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
Schindler Roman |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 ženy 200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Hrochová Lenka |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
|
Kumžáková
Karolína |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Šebestová Jana |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
Fasnerová Michaela |
OLO |
|
|
|
|
|
Blahová Jana |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolářová Kristýna |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
|
Matoušková Lucie |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
|
Paďourová
Zdislava |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 ženy 200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolářová
Kristýna |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K2 muži 200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Andrlík Jan - Adam Jakub |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Davídek Pavel - Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Havel Daniel - Souček Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Klap Jaroslav - Pfoff Michal |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Kusovský Lukáš - Hoffman Daniel |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Odvárko Michael - Šrámek
Branislav |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Štěrba Jan - Horský Ondřej |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Legát
Viktor - Richter Martin |
CHO |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Tarkulič
Branko - Oslík Milan |
CHO |
CHO |
|
|
|
|
Fasner Tomáš - Němec Tomáš |
USK |
DEC |
|
|
|
|
Ježek Tomáš - Vágner Pavelr |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Mládek Jiří - Němeček Jan |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Pavlík Tomáš - Pavlík Matouš |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Náprstek Petr - Podloucký Martin |
ZBR |
ZBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C2 muži 200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Dubský Václav - Klimek Jan |
DUP |
TYN |
|
|
|
|
Egermaier Martin - Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Polák David
- Polák Petr |
KVS |
KVS |
|
|
|
|
Drahokoupil
Dan - Spálenský Marek |
NYM |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
Antoš
Martin - Bernard Adam |
SHK |
SHK |
|
|
|
|
Beneš Vojtěch - Schindler Roman |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
Koranda Lukáš - Miškovský Radek |
USK |
USK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K2 ženy 200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Příjmení, jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
Mlezivoá
Martina - Krauzová Marcela |
KVS |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
Kolářová
kristýna - Navrátilová Anna |
SHK |
KVS |
|
|
|
|
Matoušková
Lucie - Adamová Anna |
SHK |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|