K1 muži 200m |
Finále A |
15:00 |
|
|
K2 muži 200m |
Finále A |
15:40 |
|
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
Startovní
číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
čas |
5 |
1 |
Šváb Filip |
USK |
0:35,741 |
|
4 |
1 |
Tarkulič Branko - Oslík Milan |
CHO |
CHO |
0:33,832 |
4 |
2 |
Štěrba Jan |
DUP |
0:36,446 |
|
8 |
2 |
Kusovský Lukáš - Hoffman Daniel |
DUP |
POD |
0:34,032 |
6 |
3 |
Kraft Jiří |
NYM |
0:36,681 |
|
5 |
3 |
Klap Jaroslav - Pfoff Michal |
DUP |
DUP |
0:34,057 |
7 |
4 |
Mareš Jakub |
USK |
0:38,506 |
|
3 |
4 |
Davídek Pavel -
Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
DUP |
0:34,217 |
8 |
5 |
Zahradník Jan |
ZNO |
0:38,621 |
|
2 |
5 |
Andrlík Jan -
Adam Jakub |
DUP |
DUP |
0:34,372 |
1 |
6 |
Fasner Tomáš |
USK |
0:38,661 |
|
6 |
6 |
Mládek Jiří -
Němeček Jan |
USK |
USK |
0:34,387 |
3 |
7 |
Kusovský Lukáš |
DUP |
0:38,716 |
|
9 |
7 |
Náprstek Petr -
Podloucký Martin |
ZBR |
ZBR |
0:34,697 |
2 |
8 |
Ježek Tomáš |
USK |
0:38,736 |
|
7 |
8 |
Odvárko Michael
- Šrámek Branislav |
DUP |
DUP |
0:34,937 |
9 |
9 |
Náprstek Petr |
ZBR |
0:54,386 |
|
1 |
9 |
Ježek Tomáš -
Vágner Pavel |
USK |
USK |
0:35,227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 muži 200m |
Finále A |
15:10 |
|
|
C2 muži 200m |
Finále A |
15:50 |
|
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
Startovní
číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
čas |
5 |
1 |
Egermaier Martin |
DUP |
0:41,256 |
|
5 |
1 |
Egermaier Martin - Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
0:39,576 |
2 |
2 |
Plšek Martin |
PRV |
0:41,821 |
|
6 |
2 |
Miškovský Radek - Koranda Lukáš |
USK |
USK |
0:40,921 |
3 |
3 |
Dvořák Filip |
DUP |
0:41,946 |
|
7 |
3 |
Dubský Václav - Klimek Jan |
DUP |
TYN |
0:41,446 |
6 |
4 |
Spálenský Marek |
SEZ |
0:42,261 |
|
3 |
4 |
Polák David -
Polák Petr |
KVS |
KVS |
0:41,931 |
4 |
5 |
Drahokoupil Dan |
NYM |
0:42,461 |
|
4 |
5 |
Beneš Vojtěch -
Schindler Roman |
USK |
USK |
0:44,916 |
7 |
6 |
Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
0:42,941 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
Halda Jan |
SEZ |
0:44,061 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Beneš Vojtěch |
USK |
0:44,791 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
Schindler Roman |
USK |
0:44,981 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 ženy 200 m |
Finále A |
15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Blahová Jana |
SHK |
0:41,946 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Fasnerová Michaela |
OLO |
0:42,811 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Šebestová Jana |
DUP |
0:42,821 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Hrochová Lenka |
DEC |
0:42,851 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Kumžáková
Karolína |
DUP |
0:45,131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Součková Lenka |
USK |
0:50,381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Kolářová
Kristýna |
SHK |
0:52,411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Mlezivová
Martina |
KVS |
0:53,501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|