K1 muži 500m |
Finále A |
10:30 |
|
|
K2 muži 500m |
Finále A |
11:10 |
|
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
Startovní
číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
oddíl |
čas |
4 |
1 |
Štěrba Jan |
DUP |
1:41,396 |
|
4 |
1 |
Havel Daniel - Souček Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
1:32,771 |
3 |
2 |
Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
1:44,281 |
|
8 |
2 |
Adam Jakub - Andrlík Jan |
DUP |
DUP |
1:34,651 |
6 |
3 |
Davídek Pavel |
DUP |
1:46,141 |
|
9 |
3 |
Odvárko Michael - Šrámek
Bronislav |
DUP |
DUP |
1:34,836 |
2 |
4 |
Ježek Tomáš |
USK |
1:48,631 |
|
6 |
4 |
Davídek
Pavel-Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
DUP |
1:34,961 |
8 |
5 |
Klap Jaroslav |
DUP |
1:48,736 |
|
7 |
5 |
Tarkulič Branko
- Oslík Milan |
CHO |
CHO |
1:38,096 |
9 |
6 |
Pfoff Michal |
DUP |
1:49,781 |
|
3 |
6 |
Mládek Jiří -
Němeček Jan |
USK |
USK |
1:41,301 |
5 |
7 |
Šváb Filip |
USK |
1:50,191 |
|
2 |
7 |
Ježek Tomáš -
Vágner Pavel |
USK |
USK |
1:47,131 |
1 |
8 |
Fasner Tomáš |
USK |
1:56,326 |
|
5 |
DNS |
Štěrba Jan-
Horský Ondřej |
DUP |
DUP |
|
7 |
9 |
Tarkulič Branko |
CHO |
1:58,271 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 muži 500m |
Finále A |
10:40 |
|
|
K1 ženy 5 km |
Finále A |
13:30 |
|
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
Startovní
číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
4 |
1 |
Dvořál Filip |
DUP |
1:55,361 |
|
2 |
1 |
Adamová Anna |
DUP |
23:30,600 |
|
3 |
2 |
Egermaier Martin |
DUP |
1:57,486 |
|
1 |
2 |
Ježová Jana |
DUP |
23:46,100 |
|
2 |
3 |
Plšek Martin |
PRV |
1:57,511 |
|
3 |
DNF |
Hrochová Lenka |
DEC |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Drahokoupil Dan |
NYM |
2:02,396 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Spálenský Marek |
SEZ |
2:03,261 |
|
K1 muži 5 km |
Finále A |
14:30 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Homolka Jakub |
DUP |
2:05,176 |
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
Beneš Vojtěch |
USK |
2:06,261 |
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
1 |
8 |
Schindler Roman |
USK |
2:08,976 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
Halda Jan |
SEZ |
2:08,991 |
|
1 žlutá |
1 |
Davídek Pavel |
DUP |
20:15,100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Štěrba Jan |
DUP |
20:15,300 |
|
K1 muži 1000m akademická nominace |
Finále
A |
12:40 |
|
5 |
3 |
Šrámek Branislav |
DUP |
20:19,900 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Souček Jan |
DUP |
20:22,000 |
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
1 |
5 |
Trefil Lukáš |
DUP |
20:52,900 |
|
|
4 žlutá |
6 |
Ježek Tomáš |
USK |
20:53,500 |
|
4 |
1 |
Adam Jakub |
DUP |
3:43,0 |
|
3 zelená |
7 |
Odvárko Michael |
DUP |
20:53,800 |
|
5 |
2 |
Němeček Jan |
USK |
3:43,9 |
|
5 žlutá |
8 |
Adam Jakub |
DUP |
21:27,500 |
|
7 |
3 |
Mládek Jiří |
USK |
3:46,2 |
|
7 žlutá |
9 |
Havel Daniel |
DUP |
21:34,800 |
|
3 |
4 |
Pavlík Matouš |
USK |
3:47,9 |
|
8 |
10 |
Vágner
Pavel |
USK |
21:48,000 |
|
8 |
5 |
Pfoff Michal |
DUP |
3:51,7 |
|
2 |
11 |
Pavlík Matouš |
USK |
21:57,500 |
|
2 |
6 |
Fasner Tomáš |
USK |
3:51,8 |
|
8 žlutá |
12 |
Andrlík Jan |
DUP |
22:10,600 |
|
6 |
7 |
Pavlík Tomáš |
USK |
4:04,3 |
|
9 |
13 |
Pfoff Michal |
DUP |
22:11,900 |
|
1 |
8 |
Vágner Pavel |
USK |
4:24,7 |
|
2 zelená |
14 |
Němec Tomáš |
DEC |
22:56,200 |
|
9 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
15 |
Pavlík Tomáš |
USK |
23:46,300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 žlutá |
DNF |
Kusovský Lukáš |
DUP |
|
|
C1 muži 5 km |
Finále
A |
14:00 |
|
|
6 žlutá |
DNF |
Klap Jaroslav |
DUP |
|
|
|
9 žlutá |
DNS |
Náprstek Petr |
ZBR |
|
|
Startovní číslo |
pořadí |
Jméno |
oddíl |
čas |
|
1 zelená |
DNS |
Pavel Kusovský |
MOD |
|
|
|
3 |
DQ |
Richter Martin |
DUP |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Luňáček Jan |
DUP |
23:29,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 žlutá |
2 |
Dvořál Filip |
DUP |
23:37,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Klimek Jan |
TYN |
24:09,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Dubský Václav |
DUP |
:24:20,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Egermaier Martin |
DUP |
24:53,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Plšek Martin |
PRV |
25:29,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 žlutá |
7 |
Beneš Vojtěch |
USK |
25:31,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Schindler Roman |
USK |
27:07,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DNF |
Halda Jan |
SEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 žlutá |
DNF |
Drahokoupil Dan |
NYM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DNS |
Homolka Jakub |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DNS |
Koudelka Petr |
DUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|