Kanoe.cz

Žebříček rozhodčích 2017

Zde naleznet žebříček rozhodčích 2017.

Pokud budete mít nějaké reklamace, neváhejte se ozvat.

Pořadí 2017 Pořadí 2016 Jméno třída oddíl 2015 2016 2017
1 7 Bednář Jaroslav 3 SK Česká Lípa 87,5 80,5 118,5
2 22 Bednářová Soňa 3 SK Česká Lípa 50,5   109
3 1 Jílek Ladislav icf Vodní sporty Zábřeh 131,5 107 101,5
4 2 Kuna Alois 1 SK VS ČB 93,5 101,5 100,5
5 3 Bohatý Karel 3 SK Třebechovice 69,5 95,5 95
6 9 Čiháček Jiří 1 Klatovy 55 74 91,5
7 33 Černohouzová Jindřiška 1 SK UP Olomouc 56 32 85,5
8 4 Paraniak Jan 2 SKVS Č. Budějovice 93,5 93 85,5
9 11 Havlíková Iva 1 SK UP Olomouc 58 73 82
10 6 Vrána Karel 2 SK Štětí 117,5 84 80,5
11 20 Havlíková Táňa 1 SK UP Olomouc 58 53,5 77
12 8 Kočí Antonín 2 SK Mondi Štětí 118 76 73,5
13 5 Kneblová Hana icf TJ Ostrava 93,5 92,5 73
14   Roleček Luděk icf       73
15 18 Šedivá Iva 1 SKK Česká Lípa 93 60 64,5
16 12 Kutá Lenka 1 TJVS Litovel 59,5 72 63
17   Rychterová Zdena icf TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 80,5   60
18 32 Burianová Eva 3 SKVS ČB 42 32,5 58,5
19 13 Dvořák Jaromír 2 SKVS ČB 70,5 71 49,5
20 16 Macíková Jana icf VSDK 80 65,5 48
21 14 Piskáček Jan 1 SK Mondi Štětí 68,5 69,5 46,5
22 15 Piskáčková Iva 1 SK Mondi Štětí 51 69,5 46,5
23   Kovář Zbyněk 3 KK Brandýs 31,5   46
24   Šedivá Martina 3 SKVS ČB     43,5
25 21 Borská Alena 2 SKVS ČB 58 51,5 43
26 10 Zýková Eva 1 TJ ČSAD Plzeň 45,5 74 41,5
27 23 Fusková Dana 1 TJ VM 80,5 50 41
28 17 Skuhrovcová Ivana 1 SKK Česká Lípa 58 62 40,5
29 24 Hák Jiří 3 LOKO Trutnov 25 50 40
30 26 Lagnerová Jana 1   29 46,5 38
31 25 Žůrková Jana 2 VK Kroměříž 21 50 37
32 48 Šedivá Kateřina 1 SKK Česká Lípa 63,5 22 35,5
33 41 Jordánová Lenka 3 SK Veselí 30,5 25,5 34,5
34   Martin Václav 1 Bohemians Pha     32,5
35 49 Břečka Jan 2 SK Veselí n. Mor. 38 21 30
36 38 Kratochvílová Heda icf SKUP Olomouc 48 29 30
37 37 Přinda Lukáš 3 USK Praha 23,5 29,5 30
38 51 Galušková Anna 3 KVS Sušice 17,5 17,5 28
39 42 Kudějová Jana 1 Elektro 29,5 24,5 27
40   Kratochvílová Michaela 1 SK UP Olomouc 19,5   25
41   Vadlejch Jan 3 SKVS ČB     24
42 62 Kutý Tomáš 2 TJVS Litovel 6 3,5 24
43 31 Ivánková Petra 3 SK Veselí   38 23,5
44 40 Rolečková Libuše icf SKK Vysoké Mýto 52 26 21
45 39 Polívka Karel 3   14 26 21
46 45 Halešová Dana 3 SK Vltava Č. Krumlov 26,5 22 20,5
47 35 Kolařík Vladimír 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí   30,5 20
48 36 Kolaříková Michaela 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí   30,5 20
49   Martinová Markéta 2       15
50 56 Řeháková Bára 3 TJVS Litovel   6 15
51 44 Vandasová Lenka 2 Domeček Soběslav 10 22,5 14
52 30 Aleš Petr icf TJ Ohře Klášterec 34 39,5 12
53   Fiala Hynek 3 SKUP Olomouc 14   12
54 52 Kratochvílová Martina 3 SK Vltava 22 13 12
55   Mráka Petr 3 SKUP Olomouc     12
56 29 Přechová Eva 1 KVS Sušice 24,5 40,5 10,5
57   Roleček Luděk ml.         9
58 55 Brychcí Petr 3 TJ KK Železný Brod 10,5 6 6
59 57 Veřtát David 3 TJ KK Železný Brod 14,5 6 6
60 58 Veřtát Michael 3 TJ KK Železný Brod 14,5 6 6
61 59 Veřtátová Milena   TJ KK Železný Brod 10,5 6 6
62 60 Macášek Josef 3 Jiskra Bechyně 6 5,5 5,5
63 61 Macášková Ladislava 3 Jiskra Bechyně 6 5,5 5,5
64   Jarolímek Otto 3 TJ Trutnov     4

Momenty sportu

Momenty sportu